You've Been BURNED BY A Smooth Criminal

Posted in

If you found out that somebody just gave you herpes (And this is no disrespect or anything to those who have the disease) What Would You Do?

I'm just curious because i hang around pot heads all day and i was sitting in the Classroom discussing this with some of my weed smokers.

1 said he would kill the bitch.

The other said hang the bitch (Equivalent to killing the bitch but he couldn't comprehend that)

and a sober female said kill herself after she kills him because her life is over and she can never have sex again or get married or have kids or get a government job, or try panties on at Victoria secret (You can do that?) or eat cauliflower again.

My right hand man said he would have to "throw that bitch off a building into traffic" (Exact words)

I said "Massacre" and didn't say anything else. Even though i wanted to say that it wouldn't happen to me, but i didn't wanna ruin the stream of stupid answers.

If Somebody Burned You Or Transmitted A Disease They Were Carrying to you (STD's ONLY, Common Colds don't count) What Would YOU Do?

This entry was posted on 3:01 PM and is filed under . You can leave a response and follow any responses to this entry through the Subscribe to: Post Comments (Atom) .

17 Schitzos Talking

"Damn whered joe go? Last time I heard he gave Fatima herpes..."

Not ONLY can you TRY ON underwear at vickys you can RETURN the shhh! I have seen it happen. I worked there for 2 years. The question is why did they take it back? I have seen women bring back worn bras talking about the wire came back and they need to exchange it for a new one. Im not sure that would work for "us". I have a feeling it doesnt matter.

WASH YOUR DRAWS after you buy them!

It depends like if she burned me then she just get choked til she turns blue. If she gives me something uncurable, then she's getting choked until the cops come or until she dies, whichever comes first.

If someone did this maliciously, then yes they deserve to be punished for their actions. I speak from a different side of the view here because I have a family member that contracted this terrible disease from a rape she had experienced in her early childhood years. So, this is something that she will have for the rest of her life. It's a sad situation, but it's not the end of the world. She is now married with a handsome, healthy little boy and another one on the way. This disease did not stop her from having children and it did not stop her from coming into having a good life.

To answer your question: If I received this disease from someone, then quite frankly, I'd be upset. I may even seek out information to see if this person knew what they had prior to sleeping with me. If my research proves correct, then I'm pressing charges because that is a life-long disease and they intentionally passed it along. However, my life wouldn't end. I'd still carry on and hold my head high. I'd be safe and make sure that anyone I could potentially have a sex life with was aware of my condition. That's just my $.02.

Kenya Thats Because Your such A Wonderful Person

However ...Im Not That Nice

I'd rip that bitch's face off.

Seriously, though, I'd definitely have to give her a ring like "Hey, remember my dick? You gave it herpes!" I'd then need answers for whether or not she knew.

Hell, I'd blame myself first if I didn't use a condom.

There's a cure for that shit, right? If it is, she's safe, but if not, my cousin and her homegirls are whooping her ass(after she stops laughing. She would laugh at me.)

Herpes has NO CURE! ..Im Mad You Asked E-Rich ....Very Highly Upset

instant death fatality like sub zero mortal kombat!!!!!

lol but uh yea nice blog :)

Look, they have the commercials and shit like "I have herpes, so I'm chilling and shit" I thought they had something that destroyed it. I learned about STDs in, like, 10th grade and I forgot most of the essentials(Except to wear a condom at all times).

omg! well shhhtt..ima have to blow up his mama house..hopefully he'll be home but if not he'll get the message

She has readily signed a death warrant. Real talk.

And I will throw a molotov cocktail thru her momma's momma's house. Real talk.

LOL @ E-Rich talking about the commercials. You're not lying though. They do make it seem like it's just a little ole' thang. All happy and *ish.

Herpes is so common that many ppl who have it don't even know it. If someone gave it to me, I would hope that it wasn't done intentionally and maybe he didn't know about it. Getting tested, communication, and safer sex is the key.

even though its common to kill or beat someone, hey u gotta live ya life, no matter what handicap u live with. your breath is essential,and to take someone elses,and yurr own. isnt worth it. if got wanted u to die. he'd kill u in the form of that disease.

I know what i said was dumb as fuck,but hey

PLAIN & SIMPLE. THAT'S THAT TYPE OF FUCKERY THAT COULD GET YA SELF KILLED. REAL TALK. HERPES HAS NO CURE, AND THERE'S NO WAY OUTTA THAT @ ALL. CHOOSE YOUR PARTNER WISELY AND DO EXTENSTIVE RESEARCH BEFORE MAKING THAT NEXT STEP. WE ALL KNOW HOW THINGS COULD SPARK UP IN A INSTANT SECOND, BUT NUTTIN DOESNT TAKE MORE THAN A COUPLE OF MINUTES 2 COMMUNICATE & 4 EVERYONE WEAR A CONDOM!

- IF DAT SHIT WAS DONE 2 ME, I'LL BREAK HELL, BUT IN THE END OF THE DAY, I GOTTA LIVE MY LIFE. TAKING ANOTHER PERSON'S LIFE IS NOT GOING 2 MAKE THINGS BETTER & DRINKING HERBAL MEDICINE COULD ??(BUT IF UR WILLING 2 SPEND ALOT OF $$$$).

TECHIE

Post a Comment