Yo Son, I Dont Play Tag BUT....

Posted in

IM IT!!! ....I do, however, play red light green light 1,2,3. Yessiirrrr!!! Oh And Red Rover....Anybody from brooklyn wanna get together on Dec. 20th? we can all get together and play red rover and MANHUNT (Thanks Chris!!!)

My Homeboy whose crazy C. Jervis likes tag and wanted me to play to. Because he's a cool dude and plus he's from broklyn i went along with it.

-*Blog Interrogation Rules;
A.)Pass this on to 7 people

B)Answer the following questions using only one word.

I TAG!!!!!:I dont feel like tagging nobody, because i know they not gonna do it.

1. Where is your cell phone? Here

2. Where is your significant other? nowhere

3. Your hair color? pretty

4. Your mother? annoying

5. Your father? working

6. Your favorite thing? Radios

7. Your dream last night? nonexistent

8. Your dream/goal? Fed

9. The room you're in? 227

10. Your hobby? writing

11. Your fear? Darkness

12. Where do you want to be in 6 years? Europe

13. Where were you last night? 227

14. What you're not? ...here

15. One of your wish-list items? hugs

16. Where you grew up? Brooklyn and queens

17. The last thing you did? youtube

18. What are you wearing? clothes

19. Your TV? off

20. Your pet? dead

21. Your computer? on

22. Your mood? BITCHYYYYY

23. Missing someone? Nana

24. Your car? hahahaha

25. Something you're not wearing? condom (LMAO)

26. Favorite store? Bodega

27. Your summer? huh?

28. Love someone? MEEE!!!

29. Your favorite color? Purple (No Homo lmao)

30. When is the last time you laughed? now!! haha

31. Last time you cried? Beeeeep

32. Are you a bitch? Ya Mother

33. Favorite Position? Yoga???

34. Favorite Past Time? Dodgeball (LMAO im just answering stupid questions with stupid answers)

35. Are you a hater or a lover? Both

37. Are you genuine or fake? Real

38. Any Vices? Grand Theft Auto ....Vice City

39. Pro Life or Wire Hanger? OMG! Hangers are evil

40. McCAIN or OBAMA? JESUS

41. Pro Plastic or Natural? Natural

42. Dream Job? I want God's Job



I COULDNT answer with one answer anymore .....LMAO!!

OK Next Blog NO HOMO!!!

This entry was posted on 2:44 PM and is filed under . You can leave a response and follow any responses to this entry through the Subscribe to: Post Comments (Atom) .

5 Schitzos Talking

lmfao..i think i might do this one later when i can focus

38. Any Vices? Grand Theft Auto ....Vice City

lol,CLASSIC.

o yeh and

32. Are you a bitch? Ya Mother

Where did I find u at,lol.

oh yeh, on HERE

damn, I AM CRAAZY

You don't have the nerve to tag ME?????

LOL! :)

I thought we were cool, Super?!?

*wipes sweat*

YOU BEEN TAGGED!!

I wanna to start a tag called "Bedroom Bully". In this tag, you list the most confident things about your sex and then ask three question about sex. Here is the rules!!!

REGGIE'S RULES FOR "BEDROOM BULLY":
1. Link to the person that tagged you, and post the rules on your blog.
2. Share 3 confident statements and then 3 questions about sex.
3. Tag 6 random people at the end of your post, and include links to their blogs.
4. Let each person know that they’ve been tagged by leaving a comment on their blog.

It's simple. Give 3 statements about sex. Ask 3 questions about sex. Tag 6 people. Leave a comment letting them know you tagged them. Feel free to answer MY questions or anybody else. HAVE FUN! At all my blogs, we HAVE FUN! Let me know if you like this tag or not by answering the poll on the side of the blog. HAVE FUN!!!

Post a Comment